Tuesday, May 14, 2024

MORE ARTISTS ADDED TO CMA FEST LINEUP!


CMA FEST is back! Join the fun in downtown Nashville June 6-9, 2024 and catch live performances from hundreds of artists. Below are the recently updated lineups for each stage.

Be sure to download the CMA Connect App for the most updated information.

Limited 4 night stadium passes are available at CMAfest.com/tickets. These passes give you 4 nights admission to Nissan Stadium shows (Main Stage & Platform Stage), 4 days admission to Fan Fair X - The complete CMA Fest experience!

If you can't attend all four nights, there are single-night tickets too.

Go to https://cmafest.com for all information.



NISSAN STADIUM


THURSDAY - JUNE 6

****************


7:45 pm - Reyna Roberts

8:00 pm - Craig Morgan

8:30 pm - Jordan Davis

9:10 pm - Ashley McBryde

9:55 pm - Thomas Rhett

10:40 pm - Shaboozey

10:45 pm - Lynyrd Skynyrd


FRIDAY - JUNE 7

****************


8:00 pm - Gretchen Wilson

8:30 pm - Parker McCollum

9:10 pm - Jon Pardi

9:50 pm - Kelsea Ballerini

10:40 pm - Cody Johnson

11:25 pm - Luke Bryan


SATURDAY - JUNE 8

****************


8:00 pm - Terri Clark

8:30 pm - The War And Treaty

9:10 pm - Old Dominion

9:50 pm - Lainey Wilson

10:30 pm - Brittney Spencer

10:35 pm - Keith Urban

11:20 pm - Jelly Roll



SUNDAY - JUNE 9

****************


8:00 pm - Josh Turner

8:30 pm - Megan Moroney

9:10 pm - Brothers Osborne

9:50 pm - Carly Pearce

10:20 pm - Jackson Dean

10:30 pm - Bailey Zimmerman

11:15 pm - HARDY


NISSAN STADIUM PLATFORM STAGE


THURSDAY - JUNE 6

****************


9:00 pm - Chapel Hart

9:40 pm - Dylan Gossett


FRIDAY - JUNE 7

****************


9:00 pm - Puddin (K. Michelle)

9:35 pm - Dasha


SATURDAY - JUNE 8

****************


9:00 pm - Tanner Adell

9:35 pm - Dylan Marlowe


SUNDAY - JUNE 9

****************


9:00 pm - Zach Top

9:35 pm - Wyatt Flores



ASCEND AMPHITHEATER


THURSDAY - JUNE 6

****************


Dylan Scott

Hannah Ellis

Harper Grace

Kelsey Hart

Lee Brice

Pitney Meyer

Rodney Atkins

Sawyer Brown

Tim Dugger


FRIDAY - JUNE 7

****************


Brett Young

Charles Kelley

Colbie Caillat

Danae Hays (Host)

Gavin DeGraw

Lily Rose

NEEDTOBREATHE

Restless Road

Shaylen


SATURDAY - JUNE 8

****************


Charles Esten

Chris Young

Maddie & Tae

Priscilla Block

RaeLynn

Riley Green

Tracy Lawrence




CHEVY RIVERFRONT STAGE


THURSDAY - JUNE 6

****************


9:50 am - Sophia Scott

10:00 am - Dylan Scott

10:45 am - Jackson Dean

11:30 am - Dylan Marlowe

12:15 pm - Chase Matthew

1:00 pm - Matt Stell

1:45 pm - Lauren Alaina

2:30 pm - Runaway June

3:15 pm - Corey Kent

4:00 pm - Warren Zeiders

4:45 pm - Bryan Martin


FRIDAY- JUNE 7

****************


10:00 am - Gavin DeGraw

10:45 am - Cooper Alan

11:30 am - Ella Langley

12:15 pm - Alana Springsteen

1:00 pm - BRELAND

1:45 pm - Austin Snell

2:30 pm - Kidd G

3:15 pm - Niko Moon

4:00 pm - Colbie Caillat

4:45 pm - Dylan Gossett


SATURDAY - JUNE 8

****************


10:00 am - Priscilla Block

10:45 am - The War And Treaty

11:30 am - Chayce Beckham

12:15 pm - Larry Fleet

1:00 pm - George Birge

1:45 pm - Restless Road

2:30 pm - Ingrid Andress

3:15 pm - Drake Milligan

4:00 pm - Lily Rose

4:45 pm - 49 Winchester



SUNDAY - JUNE 9

****************


10:00 am - Anne Wilson

10:45 am - Avery Anna

11:30 am - Adam Doleac

12:15 pm - Kameron Marlowe

1:00 pm - Dillon Carmichael

1:45 pm - Brian Kelley

2:30 pm - Wyatt Flores

3:15 pm - LOCASH

4:00 pm - Eli Young Band

4:45 pm - Megan Moroney


CHEVY VIBES STAGE


THURSDAY - JUNE 6

****************


11:00 am - Jamie O'Neal

12:30 pm - Chrissy Metz

1:15 pm - Frank Ray

2:00 pm - Kylie Morgan

2:45 pm - Drew Parker

3:30 pm - Coffey Anderson

4:15 pm - Little Texas


FRIDAY- JUNE 7

****************


10:15 am - Matt Schuster

11:00 am - The Castellows

11:45 am - Hayden Coffman

12:30 pm - HunterGirl

1:15 pm - Tyler Braden

2:00 pm - Keith Anderson

2:45 pm - Kolby Cooper

3:30 pm - Spencer Crandall

4:15 pm - Darryl Worley 


SATURDAY - JUNE 8

****************


11:00 am - William Michael Morgan

11:45 am - Jade Eagleson

12:30 pm - Dylan Schneider

1:15 pm - Kaylee Bell

2:00 pm - Blanco Brown

2:45 pm - Kassi Ashton

3:30 pm - Carter Faith

4:15 pm - Mark Wills


SUNDAY - JUNE 9

****************


10:15 am - Dasha

11:00 am - T Graham Brown

11:45 am - Chase McDaniel

12:30 pm - Tigirlily Gold

1:15 pm - Lathan Warlick

2:00 pm - Puddin (K. Michelle)

2:45 pm - RaeLynn

3:30 pm - Zach Top

4:15 pm - LANCO


CMA CLOSE UP STAGE


THURSDAY - JUNE 6

****************


10:45 am - Kicking Off CMA Fest: A Special Conversation with Global Superstar Dolly Parton hosted by Rachel Smith

11:45 am - Enlisted: Where Music Meets Military with Craig Morgan and Gary Sinise

12:45 pm - Jake Owen: A Barefoot Blue Jean... Afternoon

1:45 pm - "Got it from My Momma" with Lauren Akins

2:45 pm - Old Dominion -"Good Times, Great Odies"


FRIDAY - JUNE 7

****************


10:45 am - Artist of the Day - Cody Johnson hosted by Cody Alan

11:45 am -  Sam Hunt on "Country Heat Weekly" LIVE with Amber Anderson & Kelly Sutton

12:45 pm - Latin Roots: The 'Equis' Factor in Country Music with Frank Ray, Angie K, Leah Turner, Louie TheSinger, and Sammy Arriaga hosted by Tom├ís Mier

1:45 pm - Gretchen Wilson: "Still Here for the Party"

2:45 pm - Country Central Presents: Midland, Kashus Culpepper, Maggie Antone, and Tucker Wetmore


SATURDAY - JUNE 8

****************


10:45 am - Artist of the Day - Thomas Rhett on "Country Heat Weekly" LIVE with Amber Anderson and Kelly Sutton 

11:45 am - 50 Years at The Opry House, hosted by Mark Wills with fellow Opry Member Jeannie Seely, Mark Wills & more

12:45 pm - Idol Hour with Chayce Beckham, HunterGirl, Colin Stough and "American Idol" '24 Winner and Runner-Up

1:45 pm - Song Suffragettes with Alison Nichols, Callista Clark, Cyndi Thomson, Matraca Berg, and Melissa Fuller

2:45 pm - Charles Esten: Deacon, Ward & Love Ain't Pretty 


SUNDAY - JUNE 9

****************


10:45 am - Artist of the Day - Lainey Wilson hosted by Special Guest

11:45 am - Carly Pearce on "Country Heat Weekly" LIVE with Kelly Sutton and Amber Anderson

12:45 pm - Soulcial Hour with Mickey Guyton + Friends

1:45 pm - Nate Smith on "Country Heat Weekly" LIVE with Kelly Sutton and Amber Anderson

2:45 pm - Black Opry Presents Willie Jones, Denitia, Jett Holden, Carmen Dianne and Aaron Vance


DR PEPPER AMP STAGE


THURSDAY - JUNE 6

****************


10:15 am - Love and Theft

11:00 am - Emerson Drive

11:45 am - Greylan James

12:30 pm - Hannah Ellis

1:15 pm - Tierra Kennedy

2:00 pm - Shenandoah

2:45 pm - Mackenzie Carpenter

3:30 pm - Willie Jones

4:15 pm - Tenille Arts


FRIDAY- JUNE 7

****************

 

11:00 am - Uncle Kracker

11:45 am - Wade Hayes

12:30 pm - Ty Herndon

1:15 pm - Brittney Spencer

2:00 pm - Josh Gracin

2:45 pm - Abbey Cone

3:30 pm - Thompson Square

4:15 pm - Mickey Guyton


SATURDAY - JUNE 8

****************


11:00 am - Andy Griggs

11:45 am - David Nail

12:30 pm - Catie Offerman

1:15 pm - Home Free

2:00 pm - Abby Anderson

2:45 pm - Ricochet

3:30 pm - Exile

4:15 pm - Alexandra Kay


SUNDAY - JUNE 9

****************


10:15 am - United States Navy Band

11:00 am - Sister Hazel

11:45 am - Craig Campbell

12:30 pm - Alli Walker

1:15 pm - Dalton Dover

2:00 pm - Lauren Watkins

2:45 pm - Drew Baldridge

3:30 pm - Tyler Farr

4:15 pm - Lorrie Morgan


GOOD MOLECULES REVERB STAGE


THURSDAY - JUNE 6

****************


10:15 am - Timothy Wayne

10:55 am - Kylie Frey

11:35 am - Graham Barham

12:15 pm - Just Jayne

12:55 pm - Ben Fuller

1:35 pm - Emily Ann Roberts

2:15 pm - Sam Williams

2:55 pm - Brooke Eden

3:35 pm - Chase Wright

4:15 pm - Austin Williams


FRIDAY- JUNE 7

****************


10:15 am - Chris Housman

10:55 am - Britnee Kellogg

11:35 am - Canaan Cox

12:15 pm - Zac & George

12:55 pm - Shaboozey

1:35 pm - Karley Scott Collins

2:15 pm - Jake Worthington

2:55 pm - Casey Barnes

3:35 pm - Laci Kaye Booth

4:15 pm - Mason Ramsey


SATURDAY - JUNE 8

****************


10:15 am - Angie K

10:55 am - Dallas Smith

11:35 am - Harper Grace

12:15 pm - David J

12:55 pm - Shaylen

1:35 pm - Tayler Holder

2:15 pm - John Morgan

2:55 pm - LECADE

3:35 pm - Owen Riegling

4:15 pm - RVSHVD


SUNDAY - JUNE 9

****************


10:15 am - Walker Montgomery

10:55 am - Redferrin

11:35 am - Madeline Merlo

12:15 pm - Griffen Palmer

12:55 pm - Tanner Adell

1:35 pm - Neon Union

2:15 pm - Kelsey Hart

2:55 pm - Peytan Porter

3:35 pm - Bryce Leatherwood

4:15 pm - Payton Smith


HARD ROCK STAGE


THURSDAY - JUNE 6

****************

 

10:15 am - Sammy Arriaga

10:55 am - Shelby Darrall

11:35 am - Fancy Hagood

12:15 pm - The Washboard Union

12:55 pm - Annie Bosko

1:35 pm - Noah Hicks

2:15 pm - Logan Crosby

2:55 pm - Tyler Halverson

3:35 pm - Triston Marez

4:15 pm - Anella Herim

5:35 pm - Drew Green

6:15 pm - Sean Stemaley


FRIDAY- JUNE 7

****************


10:15 am - Gina Venier

10:55 am - The Kentucky Gentlemen

11:35 am - Denitia

12:15 pm - Sonia Leigh

12:55 pm - Julie Williams

1:35 pm - Lanie Gardner

2:15 pm - Aidan Canfield

2:55 pm - Reyna Roberts

3:35 pm - Ben Chapman

4:15 pm - Alex Lambert

5:35 pm - Matt Koziol

6:55 pm - Zandi Holup

7:35 pm - Kashus Culpepper

8:15 pm - Pryor Baird

8:55 pm - Dan Spencer

9:35 pm - Canaan Smith


SATURDAY - JUNE 8

****************


 10:15 am - Colin Stough

10:55 am - Jonathan Hutcherson

11:35 am - Mae Estes

12:15 pm - Palmer Anthony

12:55 pm - Harper O'Neill

1:35 pm - Taylor Austin Dye

2:15 pm - Clayton Mullen

2:55 pm - Walker County

3:35 pm - Tucker Wetmore

4:15 pm - Reid Haughton

5:35 pm - Tyler Booth

6:15 pm - Ashley Anne

6:55 pm - Hueston

7:35 pm - Vincent Mason

8:15 pm - Vwillz

8:55 pm - Atlus

9:35 pm - Trey Lewis


SUNDAY - JUNE 9

****************


10:15 am - Louie TheSinger

10:55 am - Ashland Craft

11:35 am - The Chattahoochies

12:15 pm - Grace Tyler

12:55 pm - Travis Collins

1:35 pm - Brennley Brown

2:15 pm - Angel White

2:55 pm - Sophia Scott

3:35 pm - Flat River Band

4:15 pm - Kasey Tyndall


MEET & GREET IN FAN FAIR X


THURSDAY - JUNE 6

****************


10:00 am -  Eli Winders / Pryor Baird / Taylor Hunnicutt / Trey Lewis

10:30 am - Annie Bosko / Ben Fuller / Logan Crosby / Triston Marez

11:00 am - Bryan Martin / Craig Campbell / Shenandoah / Sophia Scott

11:50 am - Lane Pittman

12:00 pm - Austin Williams / Coffey Anderson / Drew Parker / Willie Jones

12:20 pm - Taylor-Rae

12:30 pm - Canaan Smith

12:50 pm - Zach John King

1:00 pm - Julia Cole / Kylie Frey / Tenille Arts

1:20 pm - Kezia Gill

1:30 pm - Chase Wright / Graham Barham

2:00 pm - Drew Baldridge / Emerson Drive / Greylan James

2:20 pm - Leah Turner

2:30 pm - Sammy Arriaga

2:50 pm - Andrew Swift

3:00 pm - Hannah Ellis / Sean Stemaly / The Washboard Union / Zandi Holup

3:20 pm - Boomtown Saints

3:30 pm - Dan Spencer / Noah Hicks / Sam Williams

3:50 pm - Holdyn Barder

4:00 pm - Chase Matthew / Chrissy Metz / Emily Ann Roberts / Frank Ray

4:20 pm - Ian Harrison

4:30 pm - Just Jayne

4:50 pm - Jacquie Roar


FRIDAY - JUNE 7

****************


10:00 am - Clayton Mullen / Denitia / Harper O'Neill / Jonathan Hutcherson

10:30 am - Ben Chapman / Kashus Culpepper / Shaboozey / Troubadour Blue

11:00 am - Brooke Lee / Jake Worthington / Keith Anderson / Tyler Braden

11:20 am - Sacha

11:50 am - Taylor Moss

12:00 pm - Abbey Cone / Dasha / Runaway June / Spencer Crandall

12:20 pm - Orlando Mendez

12:50 pm - Ashley Ryan

1:00 pm - Catie Offerman / Cooper Alan / Kolby Cooper / Shaylen

1:30 pm - Matt Koziol

2:00 pm - Alex Lambert / Hayden Coffman / Home Free / Laci Kaye Booth

2:30 pm - Brooke Eden / Mason Ramsey

2:50 pm - Wardel

3:00 pm - Alana Springsteen / Alex Hall / Canaan Cox / HunterGirl

3:20 pm - Remember Monday

3:30 pm - Karley Scott Collins / Zac & George

4:00 pm - Abby Anderson / BRELAND / Reid Haughton / Reyna Roberts

4:20 pm - Cale Tyson

4:30 pm - John Hollier / Tucker Wetmore

4:50 pm - Jenny Teator


SATURDAY - JUNE 8

****************


10:00 am - David Nail / Dylan Schneider / Mae Estes / Palmer Anthony

10:30 am - Vincent Mason

11:00 am - Ashley Anne / Blanco Brown / Britnee Kellogg / Taylor Austin Dye

11:20 am - Nice Horse

11:30 am - John Morgan / Walker County

12:00 pm - Carter Faith / Drake Milligan / Ingrid Andress / Kassi Ashton

12:30 pm - Owen Riegling

12:50 pm - Dzaki Sukarno

1:00 pm - Alexandra Kay / Peytan Porter / Tyler Booth / William Michael Morgan

1:20 pm - Dillon James

1:30 pm - RVSHVD

1:50 pm - Charly Reynolds

2:00 pm - Andy Griggs / Jade Eagleson / Puddin (K. Michelle)

2:20 pm - Carson Wallace

2:50 pm - Abbie Callahan

3:00 pm - Colin Stough / Kidd G / Payton Smith / Tayler Holder

3:30 pm - Atlus / Harper Grace

3:50 pm - Wade Forster

4:00 pm - Kaylee Bell / Redferrin / Restless Road / Ricochet

4:20 pm - Conor Clemmons

4:30 pm - LECADE

4:50 pm - Ryan Larkins


SUNDAY - JUNE 9

****************


10:00 am - Flat River Band / Tigirlily Gold / Travis Collins

10:30 am - Brennley Brown / Grace Tyler / Lathan Warlick

11:00 am - Brian Kelley / Dalton Dover / Kasey Tyndall

11:30 am - Bryce Leatherwood / Kelsey Hart

11:50 am - The Heels

12:00 pm - Lauren Watkins / Tyler Farr

12:20 pm - Adam Mac

12:50 pm - Jarvis Redd

1:00 pm - Anne Wilson / LANCO / RaeLynn / Walker Montgomery

1:20 pm - Veronique Medrano

1:30 pm - Madeline Merlo

2:00 pm - Adam Doleac / Ashland Craft / Mackenzie Carpenter / T Graham Brown

2:30 pm - Neon Union

3:00 pm - Alli Walker / Dillon Carmichael / Kameron Marlowe / Tanner Adell

3:20 pm - Sasha McVeigh

3:30 pm - Angel White

3:50 pm - JD Shelburne


SPOTLIGHT STAGE


THURSDAY - JUNE 6

****************


11:30 am - Lane Pittman

12:00 pm - Taylor-Rae

12:30 pm - Zach John King

1:00 pm - Kezia Gill

1:30 pm - Scoot Teasley

2:00 pm - Leah Turner

2:30 pm - Andrew Swift

3:00 pm - Boomtown Saints

3:30 pm - Holdyn Barder

4:00 pm - Ian Harrison

4:30 pm - Jacquie Roar


FRIDAY - JUNE 7

****************


11:00 am - Sacha

11:30 am - Taylor Moss

12:00 pm - Orlando Mendez

12:30 pm - Ashley Ryan

1:00 pm - Color Me Country Presents: O.N.E The Duo, Michael B. Whit, Alyssia Dominguez, and David Unlayao

2:00 pm - Allie Colleen

2:30 pm - Wardel

3:00 pm - Remember Monday

3:30 pm - Michael Warren

4:00 pm - Cale Tyson

4:30 pm - Jenny Teator


SATURDAY - JUNE 8

****************


11:00 am - Valerie Ponzio

11:30 am - Nice Horse

12:30 pm - Dzaki Sukarno

1:00 pm - Dillon James

1:30 pm - Charly Reynolds

2:00 pm - Carson Wallace

2:30 pm - Abbie Callahan

3:00 pm - Camille Parker

3:30 pm - Wade Forster

4:00 pm - Conor Clemmons

4:30 pm - Ryan Larkins


SUNDAY - JUNE 9

****************


11:00 am - Teigan Gayse

11:30 am - The Heels

12:00 pm - Adam Mac

12:30 pm - Jarvis Redd

1:00 pm - Veronique Medrano

1:30 pm - CCMA Writers Round

1:30 pm - Robert Adam

1:30 pm - Trudy

1:30 pm - Zach McPhee

3:00 pm - Sasha McVeigh

3:30 pm - JD Shelburne

No comments: